Oracle Corporation Australia Pty Limited

Employees

85 results

Adam Blue Oracle Data Integration NSW / QLD
Ajith Peiris Global Business Sales Manager - Melbourne, Australia
Ajith Peiris MBA Global Business Sales Manager
Albee Tan Senior Consultant
Amy Bonnette Account Manager - Enterprise Performance Management - Hyperion
Anna K. HCM Cloud Solutions - Senior Sales Executive - Melbourne, Australia
Anna Kotsopoulos HCM Cloud Solutions - Senior Sales Executive - Melbourne Area, Australia
Anna Poznanska Business Operations Analyst - Perth Area, Australia
Anoop Johny Senior Consultant - Perth Area, Australia
Artemis Giannaros Technical Analyst
Arul Arogyanathan Principal Consultant
Ashutosh Razdan Consulting Sales Manager -ANZ( Northern Region)
Asok Chattopadhyay Solution Architect
Barbara Liebenberg Program Coordinator
Bede Mooney Deal Management
Bee Yoong Soh Principal Consultant
Bernard Lankes Associate General Counsel Asia Pacific - North Ryde, Sydney, Australia
Bernard O'Leary ACS Systems Delivery Manager
Bijaya Meher Senior Advance Support Specialist - Canberra Area, Australia
Cesar Raharta Commercial Technology Sales
Chris Taafe Enterprise Account Executive
Daniel Cowen Regional Sales Manager
Daniel Packanen Account Manager - Sydney
Diana Bazon Financial Controller
Felicity Croshaw Account Manager - North Ryde
Graeme Bergmeier Snr. Manager Operations
Gus Tanudji Senior Consultant
Gus Tanudji, TOGAF Senior Consultant
Guy Eilbeck Senior Manager, Business Development - Systems & Technology
Issac Jonnes Principal DBA
Jacqueline Bugg Assistant General Counsel
Jeffry Oscar Sie Sales Support & System Analyst
John Weihen Senior Deal Manager
Jolina Ricafort Fusion Middleware Sales Representative
Jonathan Hapke Systems VAD Channel Manager
Jones Isaac B.E, PMP, MBA. PRINCIPAL PEOPLESOFT DBA - 4 Julius Avenue, North Ryde NSW 2113, Sydney , Australia
Jose B. Togle IT Director, End User Services, Global IT Asia Pacific - Sydney, Australia
Juanita Blanch Oracle Applications Conultant - CRM
Juneed Ali, MBA Principal Application Engineer - Brisbane, Australia
Kaizad Variava Financial Accounting (Contracting) - Sydney Area, Australia
Kalidas Anupindi Senior Sales Manager - Enterprise Accounts, Support Services
Karolina Szydlowska Legal Counsel
Kim Grajo Technical Support Analyst
Larry Prowse Director, Business Development | Mining & Metals - Melbourne, Australia
Luie Matthee Consulting Solution Manager – Business Intelligence, Data Warehouse & Analytics (ANZ) - Sydney Area, Australia
Mahdy Abdi Senior Principal Solution Architect - Melbourne Area, Australia
Mahendra Prabhu M Principal Technical Support Engineer - Solaris Operating System - Sydney, Australia
Manoj Narsey Senior Deal Manager - Sydney Area, Australia
Melissa Morrison Strategic Buyer
Mira Saputra Lead Commodity Manager